Search

Swipe left/right to see full table
Part #ManufacturerDescriptionQTYConditionPriceBuy Now
029N06NINFINEON TECHNOLOGIESTRSTR N-CHANNEL PG-T0220-3 60V 2.9MOHM 155NEWInstant Quote
20N60CFDINFINEON TECHNOLOGIESTRANSISTOR173NEWInstant Quote
3PN0402INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESIPB120N04S3-02 XTOR MOSFET N-CH 4mOHM 40V TO22030NEWInstant Quote
450022089INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESTRSTR N-CHANNEL523NEWInstant Quote
726-SPP24N60C3INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESMOSFET N-Ch 650V 24.3A TO220-3 CoolMOS C3499NEWInstant Quote
BSM100GB120DN2INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESIGBT Modules 1200V 100A DUAL12NEWInstant QuoteBuy Now
BSM50GB60DLCINFINEON TECHNOLOGIESIGBT Modules 600V 50A DUAL5NEWInstant QuoteBuy Now
BSM50GB60DLCINFINEON TECHNOLOGIESIGBT MODULES 600V 50A DUAL2NEWInstant QuoteBuy Now
BSS84PE6327INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESXSTR P-FET SMD @0.17A 60V SOT620NEWInstant Quote
IDH10SG60CINFINEON TECHNOLOGIESDIODE SHTKY 10A 600V SIC T0-2216NEWInstant Quote
ILD2-906INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESIC 91564L5 ON PART19NEWInstant Quote
IPA60R125CPINFINEON TECHNOLOGIESCOOL/CMOS FOR HARD SWITCHING SMPS515NEWInstant Quote
IPP110N20N3G INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESTRANSISTOR; N-CHANNEL; PG-TO220-381NEWInstant Quote
PEB2255HV1.1INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESIC9NEWInstant Quote
SP000014923INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESDIODE, DUAL COM.CATH. 70V 0.25A SMD2830NEWInstant Quote
SP000095275INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESCoolMOS POWER TRANSISTOR TYPE: IPA60R125CP PG-TO222000NEWInstant Quote
sp00011680INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESic6003NEWInstant Quote
V23818-K305-B57INFINEON TECHNOLOGIESSmall Form Factor Pluggable SFP Multimode 850 nm 11USEDInstant QuoteBuy Now