Search

Swipe left/right to see full table
Part #ManufacturerDescriptionQTYConditionPriceBuy Now
DM80-01-1-8730-4-LCFINISAR10GB/S DIRECTLY MODULATED LASER WITH OPTICAL SPECT1NEWInstant Quote
DM80-01-1-8730-4-LCFINISAR10GB/S DIRECTLY MODULATED LASER1NEWInstant Quote
FCLF8521P2BTL-FWFINISARFLASHWAVE 9500 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER1USEDInstant Quote
FTLC9141SENM-FWFINISAR100GBASE-SR4 and OTN Multirate 100m CFP4 Optical T2NEWInstant Quote
FTLF8519P2BNL-NAFINISAR1000BASE-SX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 500m Exten34USEDInstant QuoteBuy Now
FTR-1319-5FINISARTRX MODULE,1.25GB/S (GBE-LX),1300NM,5V,0/+75C,GBIC3NEWInstant Quote
FTR-1319-5FINISARTRX MODULE,1.25GB/S (GBE-LX),1300NM,5V,0/+75C,GBIC12NEWInstant Quote
FTR-1320-5FINISAR CORPORATIONMODULE QFTR0038-1A IM, 1.25GB/S1313NEWInstant Quote
FTR-1320-5FINISAR CORPQFTR0038-1A IM,TR,1.25Gb/s,1315NEWInstant Quote
FTR-1320-5FINISARLONG WAVELENGTH SINGLE-MODE GBIC TRANSCEIVER, 5 V300NEWInstant QuoteBuy Now
FTR-1320-5FINISARQFTR0038-1AIM,TR,1.25GB/S,13195NEWInstant Quote
FTR-8519P-5A REV. 5.1FINISARTRANSCEIVER MODULE MULTI-MODE 850 NM12USEDInstant Quote
FTRJ-8519-3FINISAR2GB 850nm SFP GBIC OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER1USEDInstant Quote
FTRJ-8519-3FINISAR2GB 850nm SFP GBIC OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER3USEDInstant QuoteBuy Now
FTRJ1319P1BTLFINISARINDUSTRIAL TEMPERATURE 2 GIGABIT LONG-WAVELENGTH P20USEDInstant Quote
FTRJ1319P1BTL-ARFINISAR1310nm 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceivers Fc Sfp1USEDInstant Quote
FTRJ1323P1BTRFINISAROPTICAL TRANSCEIVER; CLASS 1 21 CFR 1040.101USEDInstant Quote
FTRJ8519P1BNLFINISAR1000BASE-SX SFP Transceive1USEDInstant Quote
XGIG-C001FINISARXGIG-C001; SGIG 1-SLOT; CHASSIS W/ XGIG MULTI-FUNC1USEDInstant QuoteBuy Now