Search

Swipe left/right to see full table
Part #ManufacturerDescriptionQTYConditionPriceBuy Now
ABCU-5710RZAVAGOFiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers4USEDInstant Quote
ADA-4743-TR2AVAGOSI BIPOLAR GAIN BLOCK , 4.2dB239NEWInstant Quote
AFBR-5705APZAVAGOTransceiver GE SX FC100 MX MMF 850nm 3.3V -40to85C427NEWInstant QuoteBuy Now
AFBR-5705APZAVAGOMODULE FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 850MM60NEWInstant Quote
AFBR-5705PZAVAGOTRANSCEIVER10NEWInstant Quote
AFBR-5705PZAVAGOMODULE TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH54NEWInstant Quote
AFBR-5705PZAVAGOTRANCEIVER 850nM , TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI60NEWInstant Quote
AFBR-57MAPZAVAGOAFBR-57M5APZ TRANSCEIVER4NEWInstant Quote
AFCT-5705PZAVAGOTransceiver,GE LX[10K] / FC100SM ,1310nm, 3.3V,-1088NEWInstant QuoteBuy Now
AFCT-5705PZAVAGOFIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 1300MN, LASER PROD 21CFR(J6NEWInstant Quote
AFCT-5944TLZAVAGOTRx Module,2.5Gb/s(OC-3 to OC-2NEWInstant QuoteBuy Now
AFCT-5944TLZAVAGOTRx Module,2.5Gb/s(OC-3 to OC-9NEWInstant Quote
AFCT-5944TLZAVAGOTRx Module,2.5Gb/s(OC-3 to OC-10NEWInstant Quote
AFCT-5944TLZAVAGOTRx Module,2.5Gb/s(OC-3 to OC-10NEWInstant Quote
AFCT-5944TLZAVAGOTRx Module,2.5Gb/s(OC-3 to OC-10NEWInstant Quote
AFCT-5944TLZAVAGOTRx Module,2.5Gb/s(OC-3 to OC-8NEWInstant Quote
AFCT-5964TGZAVAGOTransceiver8NEWInstant Quote
AFCT-5964TGZAVAGOHigh performance module for serial optical data co6NEWInstant Quote
ATF 331M4 TR1AVAGOIC PB FREE2773NEWInstant Quote
ATF-331M4-TR1AVAGOLow Noise Pseudomorphic HEMT4542NEWInstant Quote
HCNW2601AVAGOHIGH CMR; HIGH SPEED TTL COMPATIBLE OPTOCOUPLER; D30NEWInstant Quote
HCPL-0631#500AVAGOINTEGRATED CIRCUIT OPTO COUPLER207NEWInstant Quote
HCPL-0631-500EAVAGOHIGH CMR, HIGH SPEED TTL COMPATIBLE OPTOCOUPLER222NEWInstant Quote
HCPL-2201-000EAVAGOVery High CMR, Wide VCC Logic Gate Optocouplers46NEWInstant Quote
HCPL-2611AVAGOOPTIC COUPLER18NEWInstant Quote
HCPL-2631-#500AVAGOINTEGRATED CIRCUIT211NEWInstant Quote
HCPL-2631-#500AVAGOINTEGRATED CIRCUIT227NEWInstant Quote
HCPL-3180-300EAVAGOOPTOISO 3.75KV GATE DRVR 8DIP GW100NEWInstant Quote
HDSP-7501AVAGO7.6mm MICRO-BRIGHT LED SEVEN SEGMENT DISPLAY; CAT10NEWInstant Quote
HDSP-A903AVAGOPWB ASSEMBLY90NEWInstant Quote
12